Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
2.0k views

closed
in Archived by

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

All are horror pics, only katrina looks good.

by Editor (86.9k points)
selected by anonymous
+2 votes

Sonam is pick of the lot and second is kat...
Worst:-Kareena bipasha even aish is looking ewww.....
Now I understand vfx is must for action and Make up is must for Glamour ;)

by Director (131k points)
0
http://cdn2.stylecraze.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/06/sonam-kapoor-cannes-film-festival.jpg bhai dhyaan se dekh sonam kapoor!! Abhi bhi pasand hai toh bhagwan tera bhallah kren! :P
0
@tegil hadd hai yar...iska matlab sari bhangi lgti hai without makeup ke and question pic mai sonal makeup (mild) mai hai....(tmi)
+2 votes

Katrina, anushka, sonam looking cute....rest all r weird!

by Producer (115k points)
0 votes

Without make up we cant see our top heroines also so sad yaar.

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0 votes

Karina's makeup-free condition is not bad. But I loved the hairstyle. I searched and was able to find the same model here.

by Costume designer (1.0k points)

No related questions found

...