Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
127 views
closed
in Archived by Editor (86.9k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

In next 2-3 months...They have said so in their 1st post after new boi....Box office analytics and Rest upload will be in next 2-3 months.....
http://boxofficeindia.com/Details/art_detail/new_box_office_india_is_live

by Director (131k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Right now 'BOI' is busy in collecting & counting CHILLERS received from subscriptions they will surely update all records after this.

by Star (156k points)
+1 vote

OM
They said once all problem related to subscription,registration and other server problems will be solved they will update it but now all things has been sorted out but still they didn't updated it ....................i think we have to wait for some more time.

by Second Unit Director (75.3k points)
+1 vote

They will in 2-3 months so wait....Fruit of waiting is very sweet :)

by Star (156k points)

No related questions found

...