settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Which is a better song , Raghupati Raghav or Dil tu hi Bata [poll]

+3 votes
201 views
My vote -: Dil Tu hi Bata
Choices:
Raghupati Raghav (0 votes)
Dil tu Hi Bata (5 votes, 100%)
in Archived by Executive Producer (66.2k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Considering song and hrithik dance skill it's raghupati ragav but dil tu hi bata was average and kangna was hot and hrithik physique looked good so its dil tu hi bata

by Assistant Director (54.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

equally bad:-) :-) :-)

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users