Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+12 votes
574 views

enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description hereenter image description hereenter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here
enter image description hereenter image description here

closed
in Archived by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Is it few?lol Mere mobile ne dam tod diya loading karte karte.:D

0

No.. I asked you users to share a few words while I clearly mentioned that I'm sharing "various" pics :)

0

Effect of short term memory losss.lol :) I exchanged various to few.lol

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Lord of The Kings Salman Khan!!!.........

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

My favorite is July 2008:
India's Most Wanted Star tag (Filmfare)

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

This was at the time of wanted. Just look at him. PERFECT.

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)

No related questions found

...