Chat page for posting complaints.

Cool CSS Menus by Css3Menu.com

Any articles or images published are copyright to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended and if there is an issue with the content used please contact us. 
 
Latest Articles from Main Site
Drifter Bags

Arvind Kejriwal Trolls..... It's Time for Kejriwal...!! You may die Reading this !!

6 like 0 dislike
334 views

1.) Arvind Kejriwal is so honest that he got his wife's cousins arrested for stealing his shoes on his wedding....

2.)  he is so honest  that he never skips an ad on YouTube even after 5 secs!

3.) Ak is so honest  that when he writes ROFL in chat/post , he really rolls on the floor laughing.

4.) He never wears underwear coz it has written VIP over it.

5.) Kejriwal is so honest that Sonakshi has never  asked him " Do I look fat"

6.)Kejriwal is so honest that , he always removes USB safely.

7.) Kejriwal is so honest that , when he finds the bomb , he returns it to the terrorist

8.) He is so honest that he never pressed Snoze button on Alarm clock

9.) Kejriwal is sop honest that he was found paying the tree for giving Oxygen

10.) Kejriwal is so honest that , he cooks maggie only for 2 minutes

 

P.S Sorry If You Died

Follow me on Twitter
asked Jan 18 in Old by Pallav Mathur Assistant Director (41,204 points)
99% Accept Rate 17 43 202
Like this post? Consider sharing it on -
hahhahhaha........yaar i want to know...is Arvind a case like Alok Nath where person is actually sanskari, or is it that he is a big liar but says ''i m too honest''.......is he really an honest person or these things r sarcastic??
These Things are sarcastic..... These jokes are made on Ak beacause he pretends to be that much honest .....not because he is liar
ok.......thnx

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
 
Best answer

He is so honest that he refuse to play cricket because he is common man not gentleman
he is so honest because he was the teacher of raja harishchandra
he is so honest because he filled a case against a halwai because there was no gulab and jamun in his gulab jamun
even alok nath can't compete with him in honesty

answered Jan 18 by THUNDER BIRD Producer (80,266 points)  20 69 488
selected Jan 18 by Pallav Mathur
2 like 0 dislike

3rd one is really Rofl, hahahahaha.......

answered Jan 18 by Dipanshu Executive Producer (60,959 points)  15 74 370
...