Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
129 views

if you didn't get that I am talking about hindi wala Hug......Sale india tv and Aajtak wale jab bolte hai toh badi hasee aati Hai "Salman Khan ne Diya Hug-Kahan aur kab Janne ke liye Dekhiye India Tv.... (Sorry No offense)

in Archived by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
LOL................sahi kaha bhai

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yeah it is whenever i get bored i just switch to Hindi news channels and have a laugh for there stupid way of presenting a news specially that crap ABP news

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Lol. The curious case of Hinglish!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+1 vote

good one....
best statement in the news was :

Salmaan and Abhsihek ne award stage pe HUG kiya and then salman ne SRK or Vivek ko HUG diya.....

by Unit Manager (30.4k points)