Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
72 views

My fav is Andaz apna apna

in Archived by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
70% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Swades............................................

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Dil Se

Mera Naam Joker

Andaz Apna Apna

Mann

Swades

by
+4 votes

Dil Se>>Asoka>>Kyon Ki>>Swadesh>>Waqt-A Race Against Time

by Director (135k points)
+4 votes

If have to name one only, then Andaaz Apna Apna is of course on the top. Such a great film, with great comedy. Loved it, I can watch it anytime many times.
Others will include, Swades, Mera Naam Joker, Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikander.

by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
+3 votes

Swades and Dil Se!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+3 votes

Swades,The Legend of Bhagat Singh,AAA

by