Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
79 views

I am quite sure you won't feel nothing, cause you will.

in Archived by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
71% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Dont even wanna think about that!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
+5 votes

Obviously i will feel very bad,that i cannot watch any new movies of his,so will have to watch his old movies time and again and again for relief.....And maybe some new star will emerge who will take the place of my fav or the one who was my 2nd fav will become my fav,though i doubt if i can be a die hard for anyone like Aamir in future..

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+5 votes

i will bad very very bad.just dont want to imagine that day.though i will not leave watching bollywood movies but the interest & curosity & the eagerness which my favourite star creates will be missed very much by me

by
+4 votes

Well i started watching films bcoz of Shahrukh......I love bollywood bcoz of Shahrukh....i learnt how 2 romance,bcoz of Shahrukh....he is my inspiration,he is my idol...if he retires,then i would stop watching bollywood films....!!

by Director (135k points)
+4 votes

It will be heart breaking for me

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

I cnt imagine tht day.. it will be worst day for me ... I suppose then i am going to watch very less Bollywood movies (specially in theater) ... or May be i will stop watching movies ...

by