Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 243 points
  2. Intense - 213 points
  3. Ajay - 162 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 87 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 66 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. nitesh singh - 63 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 62 points
  16. Santosh - 49 points
  17. Sandeep - 48 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. playboy - 37 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 25 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+8 votes
75 views
Choices:
Dil Chahata Hai
Lakshya
Don
Don 2
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
92% Accept Rate
0
DCH, closely followed by Don 2.

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

For me its Don 2 and DCH!
His movies are are top-notch and direction-wise he is brilliant!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
selected by
0
Which one did you voted for?
+5 votes

Dil Chahta Hai >> Don 2 >> Lakshay >> Don

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+5 votes

Dil Chahta hai....That movie is a cult classic for a reason

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+4 votes

for me its Don.................

by
+4 votes

Don2 any day any time!!

by Director (136k points)
+4 votes

Dil chahta hai.........................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
...