Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 282 points
  3. Intense - 216 points
  4. shah - 165 points
  5. suraj.j - 142 points
  6. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 138 points
  8. mr.hola - 111 points
  9. nitesh singh - 108 points
  10. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 104 points
  12. SSk - 99 points
  13. kashyap123 - 88 points
  14. Roman - 75 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 70 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 69 points
  17. Seinfeld - 52 points
  18. Maniac01 - 52 points
  19. Suhas - 49 points
  20. GOD - 42 points
  21. Santosh - 41 points
  22. playboy - 38 points
  23. Rahat - 32 points
  24. Sss d - 31 points
  25. Nikeel - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68k questions

257k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+10 votes
351 views
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
93% Accept Rate
0
This post proves that Why CHENNAI EXPRESS is the most shocking event in bollywood in recent past

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Wid Good WOM-
CE-175cr+
Ouatimd-130cr+

Wid Mix WOM-
CE-140-150cr+
Ouatimd-80-100cr+

Wid Bad WOM-
CE-110cr+
Ouatimd-50cr+

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+3 votes

OUATIMD = 110 crore
CE = 145 crore (150 if the WOM is better than very good.

by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
+2 votes

CE-125-140crores,OUATIMD-115-130crores

by
+2 votes

Very difficult to predict life time of ce and ouatimd.....but I will try. Ce around 207 car and ouatimd 57-60 cr I think

by Director (123k points)
+2
Salute bhai
+2
Shukriya ! Shukriya....
+2
Sacrifice,iska prediction date dekh...Though charlie hits bullzeye 7 out of 10 times in predictions
+1 vote

Lol..................

by Producer (101k points)
+1
Rc,vo old question me kya tha??Aur kaun hide kar raha hai unhe
0
Matlab?
+1
4-5 purane questions  jo tune answer kiye the abhi vo hide kar diye kisine
0
Pata nahin kahan gaya.navo ne hide kiya hoga.