+4 votes
118 views
asked in Archived by Star (152k points)
97% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

To enemies-Zanjeer,Besharam,Himmatwala,R Rajkumar(watched it half at home and slept),Zila ghaziabad,Policegiri,Ishq in Paris
To others-Lootera,Shahid,David,Kai po che,BMB,Madras Cafe,S26

answered by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
0
Where is d3?
0
I didnt name any out and out commercial film.For them who love more commercial films,raanjhana,d3,k3,table no 1,go goa gone,fukrey,Chashme baddoor.
+3 votes
  1. Lootera
  2. Raanjhana
  3. Shahid
  4. Lunchbox
  5. B.A Pass
  6. Kai Po Che
  7. Special 26
answered by Star (141k points)
+3 votes
  1. Bhaag Milkha Bhaag

  2. Special 26

  3. Ranjhanaa

  4. D- Day

  5. The Lunchbox

  6. Kai Po Che

  7. Jolly LLB

answered by All Time best! (296k points)
+2 votes

chashme baddoor > ram leela > krrish 3 >ranjhanaa> jolly llb > abcd > dhoom 3

answered by Super-star (165k points)
+1 vote

To charlie - Grand Masti, Ramleela, Sdr, B.A pass, BMB, Go Goa Gone, Aurangzeb!

answered by Assistant Director (58.3k points)