Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
46 views
Choices:
Dabangg 3 (0 votes)
Dhoom 3 (2 votes, 25%)
Don 3 (3 votes, 38%)
Krrish 3 (3 votes, 38%)
in Archived by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Considering Don 3 isn't even in post production yet, I think, but still I am waiting for the film and am excited, it means that when the release date comes near, I will be superbly excited. At the time, I am most excited for Krrish 3, because of Hrithik, Technology, poster, etc. Then D3, then Don 3 and then Dabangg 3. If I see that how much excited I will probably get when all of their release date comes near, then Don 3 will be the best.

by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Now Its Krrish3>>Don3>>Dhoom3....I Have No Interest In Dabangg3 After Dabangg2!!

by Director (135k points)
+2 votes

D3 followed by Krrish3...................

by
+2 votes

As of now Krrish3 & Dhoom3

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)