+6 votes
112 views
asked in Archived by Star (153k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

His star power but as a villain will increase.. Yes!
Only if happens to be very impactful.. He'll definately develop certain fan followin, followin his negative roles..

answered by Assistant Director (58.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

It will have an effect he will get good roles in future and may be getting more negative shade roles and gm also being succesful his career would be on track again...

answered by Director (132k points)
...