+11 votes
88 views
asked in Archived by Unit Manager (35.8k points)
74% Accept Rate

retagged by

5 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer
I'm excited for k3 more bcoz of the superhit prequels & the versatility of the filmz...also bcoz of dat fantastic 1st look poster & Hrithik himself
answered by Star (141k points)
selected by
+7 votes
D3 because of the deadly combo of Aamir & Yashraj means quality entertainment guranteed
answered by
+6 votes
Krrish 3 because of Hrithik & Rakesh roshan team
answered by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+5 votes
i am super exicted for d3 right from when it was announced and my exictment is getting bigger and bigger as release date is approaching
answered by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
+5 votes
Dhoom 3 since i am a die hard Aamir Fan................
answered by All Time best! (269k points)
edited by