Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 212 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. God Father - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. Nikeel - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. mr.hola - 56 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
100 views
Best-Guzaarish Worst-Main prem ki deewani hoon
in Archived by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

best : many but Baazigar and CDI would be some good choices
Worst : many , but CE would be a better choice for recent performances and yes Ra one the south indian role superhero was well played

by
selected by
+3 votes

Best - Garam Masala
Worst - Joker

by Second Unit Director (72.7k points)
+1 vote

Best Many Like MNIK,Swades,CDI,Baazigar,Darr,DDLJ,KHNH,KKHH,Devdas,Dil Se,VZ,Don 2...Etc.So Cann't Choose One.
Worst-Ra One...

by Producer (101k points)
+1 vote

BEST
RDB
DCH
LAGAAN
3 IDIOTS
SARFAROSH
RANGEELA
GHULAM
TAREE ZAMEEN PAR

RDB is my personal favourite among these..

Worst - MELA

by Director (129k points)
0
I Think QSQT Also.....
0
Kitna sochta hai bhai tu...
apne actor ke liye answer de na....
0
I Like Aamir's Performance In QSQT.So,I Said So.