• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
16 Online
2 Member And 14 Guest
Members present at the site
+5 votes
112 views
salman sooraj = diwali 2015 and salman kabir khan=eid 2015
asked in Old by Production Designer (13.4k points)
52% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bhaisaab, baki sab toh theek.. Bas yeh aap c'o'ming hi likh dete!

answered by Assistant Director (55.9k points)
selected by
Aap ko samaj me aa gaya na ...wahi kaafi hai mere liye....
Bhai but aapke 'cuming' se aur bhi bahot kuch samajh aa raha hai..
Ok...for you i am editing it
+1 vote

Suraj Barjatiya films lost appeal in recent years. Looking for the one directed by Kabir Khan.

answered by Executive Producer (63.2k points)
Lol...suraj film lost appeal..kisne kaha.....your opinion not important
Sooraj film means Family Drama. In recent 8 years How many family drama got Huge collection and hit status.
Agale saal tum khud hi dekh lena.....by the way thode question hrittik k baare me puchha kar

No related questions found

...