Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
294 views

Mine is train scene of Swadesh movie..........

in Archived by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1
Mine too!

7 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

After winning world champion when srk back to his colony...from the move chak de! India

by Editor (88.4k points)
selected by
+4 votes

a scene of jaanemann where akshay takes preity to a certain seaside or riverside and there was a bridge there.....and suddenly salman khan appears in the background and background music starts its the bestest moment ....intermission point

by Star (151k points)
+3 votes

Its from chak de india

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
0
epic scene......
0
EPIC.
+2 votes

Train scene from Ghulam...
Speech scene from Nameste London.....
Machine definition from 3 Idiots...

by Director (128k points)
0
all is well.....
+2 votes

by
edited by anonymous
+2 votes

Hera Pheri - All scenes
Garam Masala - Kokila Scene & John - Akshay scene where John kamre mein nahi ghusne deta.

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)
+1 vote




by Producer (101k points)
edited by