Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
134 views

Chennai Express,Ouatimd,Krrish3,Dhoom3,Ungli,Bullet Raja,Raamleela,Gundey,Mental,Kick,Boss,Kick,Pistol (Thuppaki Remake),PK,Happy New Year,ABC,Don3,Prabhudeva's Next (Salman Starrer),Abhinav Kashyap's Next (Srk Starrer)

in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

CE-145cr,OAUTIMD-105cr,K3-185cr,D3-195cr,Ungli-45cr,Bullet Raja-50cr,Ramleela-40cr,Gunday-60cr,Mental-150cr,Kick-195cr,Boss-95cr,Pistol-110cr,PK-205cr,HNY-140cr,ABC-130cr(if it has SRK),Don3-145cr,Prabhudeva's next with Sallu-190cr,Abhinav Kashyap's next with SRK 130cr

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0
Very good prediction.
+4 votes

These are my predictions~
Chennai Express : Domestic : 165 - Overseas : 60 = 220 crores worldwde
OUATIMD : 85 crores - Overseas : 25 crores = 110 crores
Krrish 3 : 185 crroes - Overseas - 55 cores = 240 crores
Dhoom 3 : 195 crores - overseas - 60 crores = 255 crores
Ungli :
Bullet Raja : 85 crores
Ramleela : 55 crores
Gundey : 65 crores
mental : 165 crores
Kick : 175 crores
Pistol : 95 crores
PK : 140 crroes
Happy New Year : 140 crores
ABC : 130 crores
DON 3 : Domestic : 130 crores Overseas - 65 crores
Thats it!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+3 votes

CE-120-135crores,OUATIMD-115-130crores,Krrish3-160-175crores,D3-185-200Crores,Ungli-55-60Crores,Gundey-55-70crores,Bullet Raja-85-90Crores,Ramleela-55-65Crores,Mental-165-180Crores,Kick-175-190Crores,Pistol-135-150Crores,PK-195-210crores,HNY-135-150Crores,ABC-120-135Crores,Don3-185-190Crores,Prabhudeva's Next-185-210crores,Abhinav Kashyap's Next-160-175crores

by
edited by anonymous
0 votes

A big LOL on everyone's answer...!!!

by Producer (101k points)