Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+11 votes
60 views
in Archived by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
93% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer
K3 at the time, because of it's poster, it's technique of revealing it, then Hrithik and all the technology used is great.  Rumors are it will be a really dark film, which is what I like. Superhero+Dark film = Great movie. Rakesh is a very good director, and the way makers are hiding everything about their film, which they don't want to reveal, even in rumors, it just provides excitement.
by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
selected by
0
Yeah, u r right... Dark theme + Superhero is a deadly combo... For eg : Dark knight
0
That film is exactly what I had in mind while writing.
+5 votes
D3 for sure..................................................
by
+5 votes
Krrish3.....Jst Bcoz Of Hrithik....!!
by Director (135k points)
+4 votes
Ofcoure d3 right from the day it was announced
by Production Accountant (25.7k points)