Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 107 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 101 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 50 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 42 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+9 votes
44 views

Why The Screenplay Of The Film Is So Dark??? 'BLACK 2' Would Be The Perfect Name Of The Film!!

in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

i didnt like the film much.yes it was a very dark & confusing film.my rating 3/5

by
selected by
+4 votes

I will rate it 3 decent Movie

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+4 votes

3.5/5..............................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+4 votes

4 for the theme and 2 for total package as a FILM!

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)