Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,942 comments

396 users

which is your favourite jodi? sallu-srk(karan-arjun) or srk-hr(k3g) or srk-amitab(veerzara,mohobten,kank,k3g)

+7 votes
361 views
asked Dec 31, 2013 in Old by Deleted User Id - 0 1 flag

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its SRK-HRITHIK anyday. I loved them in KKKG. I would like to see them in a superhero flick.

answered Dec 5, 2014 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,000 points)
selected Dec 5, 2014 by
+2 votes

Shahrukh Khan And HRithik Roshan....!!

answered Dec 31, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
+2 votes

All fair is good........wanna see Srk aamir together! For the wonderness of acting!

answered Dec 31, 2013 by sihan Editor (87,965 points)
Kya thought hai Yaar......!!!
+2 votes

srk hrittick.

answered Dec 31, 2013 by hasan Production Accountant (23,636 points)
+2 votes

Salman- sharukh always.

answered Dec 31, 2013 by Prashant Assistant Director (51,895 points)
+1 vote

Abhishek-Uday in Dhoom series

answered Dec 31, 2013 by Munna11892 Production Accountant (20,068 points)