Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
117 views
in Archived by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Bhai bahot risky question hai; Pakka koi na koi negetive vote dega Mje ;) Still I will answer for You:-
Dhoom 3 (Because sustain well trend well till now) > Yjhd (2nd week collections proved that)> K3=Ce (although k3 has better collections in second week compare to ce but thoda Modest toh Hona padta hai na ;) )

by Producer (109k points) 1 flag
selected by
+2 votes

At flickbay scale wom for all are like this
YJHD - 72%
CE - 55%
K3 - 53%
D3 - 52%(currently active on scale so may change)

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
+1 vote

Yjhd
D3=Ce
K3

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

Dhoom-3
Chennai exp
YJHD
Krrishh-3

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
–1 vote

Dhoom 3
YJHD / Krrish 3
Chennai Express

by Director (128k points)