Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 70 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+10 votes
61 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

My Favourite Movies : Anand MNJ

Anand - 4.8
MNJ - 4.0
Guide - 4.5
Bawarchi - 4.6 (a master piece)
Chupke Chupke - 4.3

by
selected by
0
How confusing!! u said ur fvrte movies r MNJ & Anand...and u rated bawarchi,cccc & guide more then MNJ..& if bawarchi (u rated 4.6) is a masterpiece,den why nt anand? (u rated 4.8)
0
hehhhehehehe
0
Hmm. i expected this question.... Answer - I liked one movie... it does nt mean.. tht movie is best in every sense...   MNJ has flaws.. but still mnj is my fav movie.. Got it?
Bawarchi is masterpiece coz they presented it really well.. Rk is too good.. perfect in every sense.  .. In some ways. Bawarchi is underrated movie .. thts why i specially mentioned " a masterpiece"    .
Anand is my favourite RK did great job in this movie also. really heart touching..  ..  MOVIE+ Acting  .... I can watch this movie 100 times... So 4.8 (more than Bawarchi) ....
+4 votes

out of these my favourite is Anand & Chupke Chupke.i am rating the movies which i have watched:Mera Naam Joker-3/5,Anand-4.5/5,Guide-4/5,Chupke Chupke-4/5

by
0
You havent watched bawarchi??????
+4 votes

Anand is my all time fvrte..Anand 5/5,Guide 4.5/5,amar prem 3.5/5,CCCC 4/5,Mera naam joker 3.5/5

by Director (135k points)
0
Bawarchi??????????
0
hvnt watched