Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 203 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 70 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+10 votes
85 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

The Avengers: Aamir - Iron Man, Hrithik - Thor, Akshay - Captain America, Salman - Hulk, SRK - Loki & Katrina - Black Widow

The Prestige - Hrithik Roshan & Ranbir Kapoor

The Departed - Aamir Khan & Hrithik Roshan

A Few Good Men - Aamir Khan

Dances with Wolves - Hrithik Roshan

The Pursuit of Happyness - SRK

Enemy of the State - Ajay

Still, I don't like remakes.

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
+5 votes

The Avengers starring all of the current stars

by
0
Good Idea! Who will be Iron man?
0
i think Hrithik will be perfect for Ironman's role
0
He got looks~ Anyway, What will SRK, AAMIR AND Salman's role?? They are sort of picky, u knw?? And what role will ajay play?
0
It's not necessary for them all to be there. But if they are, then Ajay can play Banner(Hulk) because he will be able to show intensity greatly. Aamir can play Loki, Salman can play Thor, Shahrukh can play Captain. (Aamir and Shahrukh can exchange roles)
+5 votes

Men In Black series with Srk & Amitabh & twilight series starring Ranbir & Katrina

by Director (135k points)
+5 votes

I want to see Hancock's Remake & Akshay & Sonakishi in it

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+4 votes

ONE MOVIE-

The Pursuit of Happiness - Shah Rukh Khan

================================================

The Dark Knight - Shah Rukh Khan

A Clockwork Orange - Hrithik Roshan

by