Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 347 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 118 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+7 votes
50 views
Rohit

Krishna

Krrishh
in Archived by Camera Operator (10.1k points)
33% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes

Its more of a dual role, but triple persona. But he did it really good.

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
+3 votes

Yes , it is a triple role.. !!
My rating for the 3 roles
Rohit -- 4.5/5
Krishna -- 3.25/5
Krrish -- 4/5

by Star (151k points)
+2 votes

Krishna & Krrish are same person. But if you call character then 3 characters.

by Second Unit Director (76.9k points)
+2 votes

Not three...but two role with true justice for sure!

by Editor (88.5k points)