Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 599 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 467 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+7 votes
149 views

Messi
enter image description here

Ronaldo
enter image description here

in Archived by Camera Operator (10.7k points)
85% Accept Rate
0

Lionel Messi...

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I used to hate cristiano when he was at man utd,bt now that hate factor is gone,specially when he scored against man utd.Though messi dismantled Arsenal a few years ago in UCL,still never disliked him.I am not a fan of any of them,bt if i have to pick one,it would be Messi

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0

yeah...same here...nd when he left manu..i strtd disliking him..nd he's the most overrated n arrogant player i've ever seen...

+1 vote

MESSI>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>Ronaldo

by Production Designer (13.1k points)
+1 vote

Messi. CR7 is a show off and not even as good as LM

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+1 vote

I liked Ronaldo because he is better player.

by Director (132k points)
0

Also like his attitude and looks.

+1 vote

Ronaldo aka CR7 forever......

by Assistant Director (44.8k points)
+1 vote

both are great in their own ways but if i have to choose one it'll be messi...

by