+3 votes
76 views

Mine is Lungi Dance.

asked in Archived by Star (160k points)
87% Accept Rate

recategorized by
0

Broken Angel...

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

For last almost 2 years my ringtone Was Tau tau tring tring,But my gf has problem with it,So my current Ringtone is Over the horizon Or Vibrate mode

answered by Production Accountant (26.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Mine is silent mode that is the best tone in my mobile...

answered by Director (132k points)
+1 vote

mine is saavn theme tone

answered by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
+1 vote

dionysus - burial ground guitar solo & dbz theme mystic gohan

answered by
+1 vote

Mine is "Pitah Se Hai Naam Tera" song from BOSS. & Befor I watched the film It was "G**** Mein Dum Hai Toh Band Karwalo" line from Party All Night song from BOSS.

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)