Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,455 questions

236,492 answers

285,965 comments

381 users

pIc- @BeingSalmanKhan Last Tweet RETWEETED More Than 50,000+ & 1000 + Favorites. Create Record.. Snap -->

+4 votes
61 views
asked Dec 29, 2013 in Old by SULTAN Production Designer (13,503 points)
52% Accept Rate
?1388301642

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

thats bizarre...... sheer and colossal fan following

answered Dec 29, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
edited Dec 31, 2013 by Invisible
+1 vote

Bahut bahut mubarak ho tumko.......kamaal kar diya tumne!!!!!!

answered Dec 29, 2013 by Raghib Executive Producer (69,393 points)
lol.....ye bhaijaan ka kamal hai.......
Whatever..........!! Btw that was sarcasm!