• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.5k questions

241k answers

292k comments

395 users

+6 votes
34 views
asked in Old by Star (150k points)
96% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I wish him to hit century, becouse he is south african cricket legend.

answered by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Not many 22,10

answered by Director (130k points)