Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 347 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 117 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
80 views
Mine Are:-Hum Aapke Hain Koun,Maine Pyar Kiya,Hum Saath Saath Hain,Karan Arjun,Tere Naam,Andaz Apna Apna.
in Archived by Producer (101k points)
89% Accept Rate
+1
in no particular order khamoshi, tere naam, aaa, jane man, mjhse shadi krgi, mpk, london dreams.
0
Forgot HAHK?Best Movie Of Salman Is HAHK.
+1
didnt liked hahk that much bro
0
Ok...........

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

1.Wanted
2.Partner
3.Bodyguard
4.Tere naam
5.kuch kuch hota hai

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

1 Tere Naam
2 Saajan
3 Hum Apke He Kaun
4 Wanted
5 Bandhan
6 Baghi
7 Garv
8 Dabbang
9 Mujse Shadi Karoge
10 Maine Pyaar Kiya

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
0 votes

Mpk,Tere naam,Wanted,Dabangg,Biwi no 1

by Director (130k points)
0 votes

1- Tere Naam
2- Andaz Apna Apna
3- Khamoshi
4- Janemann
5- Wanted

by Star (151k points)
edited by
0 votes

jaanemann> wanted > mjhse shadi karogi > london dreams > yuvvraaj

by
edited by