All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+10 votes
59 views
Choices:
One two three four (0 votes)
Titli (5 votes, 50%)
Tera Rasta Chhodun Na (2 votes, 20%)
Kashmir main tu kanyakumari (2 votes, 20%)
Ready Steady Po (0 votes)
Chennai Express (0 votes)
Titli Dubstep Version (0 votes)
Chennai Express Mashup (1 vote, 10%)
asked in Archived by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
92% Accept Rate
0
Tera Rasta Choodoon Na.

4 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Kashmir main tu kanyakumari Hands down! A Song that gives us a perfect South+North effect!
Titli is a good one too!

answered by Assistant Director (49.5k points)
selected by
+6 votes

Tera Raastan Choodu Na Is My Fvrte Song!

answered by Star (141k points)
+6 votes

Titli is my fav track................

answered by Production Accountant (26k points)
+6 votes

Tera rasta chhodun Na >= Titli ...... . ;-)

answered by