Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 204 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 71 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+9 votes
45 views

Despicable 2 movie review - the best sequel of the year, better than I expected it to be!

Read it here

in Archived by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I loved despicable me,i dont know why nowhere DM2 is running in my place though croods and all were running

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
0
Croods was a nice one! But D2 is better! Just loved it!
0
i love gru and those minions......is it better than dm1...that movie was just awesome
0
Yeah this one is better! Minions are so adorable! Just love em~
0
Nope, not better, my opinion. I loved the film, but still, it ain't better than the first one, but you might find it better, cause it's a tough choice.
+1 vote

Already watched it and I would say - its fantastic and nice review!

by