Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 107 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 101 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 50 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 42 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+10 votes
59 views
Choices:
Sharman Joshi (0 votes)
Madhavan (0 votes)
Siddharath (5 votes, 71%)
Kunal Kapoor (1 vote, 14%)
Atul Kulkarni (1 vote, 14%)
in Archived by

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

RDB brought out the best performance from each actor.......... But i will vote for Siddharath.. he impressed me the most....

by
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

i liked siddharth performance ..........

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+3 votes

Its Atul Kulkarni for me....I think he is a very good actor

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by
+3 votes

Atul Kulkarni....He Is Very Good In The Film,His Dialogue Delivery Is Even Better Then Aamir (In This Film)

by Director (135k points)
0
Flag aur down vote le...............
0
Thnx............._/\_