Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 393 points
  2. Ajay - 365 points
  3. Intense - 283 points
  4. shah - 203 points
  5. suraj.j - 182 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 169 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 156 points
  9. nitesh singh - 147 points
  10. mr.hola - 144 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 122 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 93 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 70 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+10 votes
52 views
Choices:
Hum Aapke Hain Kaun
Hum Saath Saath Hain
in Archived by

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Both of them are the classics of Indian cinema. but I liked HAHK more.. I never feel bored watching HAHK....... Madhuri was too good... So my vote goes to HAHK.....

by
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

Hum sath sath hain...HAHK was an un-neccessarily long family drama!!

by Director (135k points)
+4 votes

I voted hahk becoz I liked comedy and romance between salman and madhuri

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
edited by
+4 votes

I like Hum Saath Saath Hain................................

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

I dont watch tv serials nor do i like them,and these two were tv serials,with HAHK being a marriage video+tv serial......But if i have to take one name,it would be hum saath saath hai was less worse

by All Time best! (268k points)
edited by