All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+7 votes
55 views
asked in Archived by Star (141k points)
78% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

definitely.its Shruti Hasan-daughter of Kamal Hasan

answered by
selected by
+4 votes

Yes... Shruti Haasan....

answered by
edited by anonymous