0 votes
132 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1329701883464740864
asked in General Queries by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Eid bekaar Bina Salman Khan k yaar

answered by Production Accountant (28.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

The big stars need to hold on for the big screen. Its fine for the smaller ones to target ott.

answered by Super-star (174k points)
0 votes

Yesssssssssssssss!

answered by Editor (89.6k points)
...