+1 vote
201 views
asked ago in Cinematic Discussion by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
57% Accept Rate
0

Comparing Bollywood and cricket? Anyways, Virat is the answer.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Don't insult Virat that way !

answered ago by Editor (89.5k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

Why comparing cricketers with Bollywood stars?
Cricketers enjoy a different level of loyalty that even South superstars haven't managed till now.
Let alone Ranveer Virat has more fanfollowing than all young stars put together.

answered ago by Assistant Director (56.8k points)
0 votes

Loli >> Joker + Idiot

answered ago by Mega Star (225k points)
0

who is the joker? confused as both can fill this slot easily....one is an onscreen joker and one is off-screen

0

Run- veer!

+1

Reluctantly but tb admitting the power of kohli.

0

Hahaha @Intense

0 votes

It’s funny that how some non achievers are trying to make fun of those who have achieved something in their life ..!
Answer of your question is very simple it’s virat kohli ..

answered ago by Camera Operator (12k points)
0

we are not successful cz we are surrounded by people like you jass who is vela enough to rate ranveer, varun virat