+1 vote
133 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/omraut/status/1329238377816678401
asked ago in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Saif going the right way after HGOTY- Tanhaji

answered ago by Editor (89.5k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

This film is gonna be huge. Let's see if we have Akki or John clashing with Prabhas this time lol as it's Independence day weekend.

answered ago by Star (160k points)