+1 vote
143 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/omraut/status/1329238377816678401
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Saif going the right way after HGOTY- Tanhaji

answered by Editor (89.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

This film is gonna be huge. Let's see if we have Akki or John clashing with Prabhas this time lol as it's Independence day weekend.

answered by Star (160k points)