+1 vote
68 views
Wishing everyone on this forum a very Happy and Prosperous Diwali! Hope all of you are safe and sound!

A non Bollywood theatrical release this Diwali. But will any of you keep the tradition alive and watch something at home to celebrate with your family and loved ones?
asked in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (3.6k points)
90% Accept Rate
+2

Thank you & wish you the same.. stay safe.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

answered by Cinematographer (95.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Happy diwali to you and all users on the forum

answered by Super-star (174k points)