+1 vote
136 views

Source Link: https://boxofficeindia.com/movie.php?movieid=451
asked in General Queries by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Although not one of my favourite films, still I loved the performances and the music of this film. Definitely not the type of film of my liking. Found it pretty good one time watch.

answered by Star (160k points)
selected by
0 votes

All time favourite

answered by Camera Operator (10.8k points)