+3 votes
226 views
Users Vivek Rai & Invincible have used offensive language & abused each other.

They will be banned for 15 days & will be unblocked on 26 November 2020.
Source Link: Team ItsBoxoffice Forum.
asked in Warnings by Cinematographer (95.9k points)
98% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Writing such long paragraphs only to discuss who is bigger between Big B and Salman and having an abuse contest.

Why are people obsessed to compare different eras ?

answered by Super-star (174k points)
selected by
0

seems????? LOL....it's a fact.....he had a twisted personality...height of stupidity was when he acted rude with Sanjeeva when Sanjeeva actually said nothing wrong regarding remake of Angoor......itna emotional bnda pagal he hota h ya fake

0

Yeah by twisted I meant the fake account thing only. Gets banned here and then makes fake accounts on Twitter to abuse other users. It is a personality flaw for sure

0

..........

Users Vivek Rai & Invincible have been unblocked.
+2 votes

Imagine fighting over who is bigger between Salman and Amitabh while SRK is busy using Burj Khalifa as his personal Tubelight.

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0

Paisa kamaya hai toh usko udana vi chahiye..He should chill for 3-4 yrs ...

0 votes

kounse post pe hui yeh ghamasaan debate?

answered by Assistant Director (41k points)
–1 vote

lol seen this earlier , bolly star fans are real delusional

amitabh is the biggest superstar ever , salman wont even be in top 5

Top 3

Bachchan
Dilip Kumar
Dharmendra

iske baad hi shahrukh salman aur baaki ka number aayega , par fans to fan thehre

answered by Set Decorator (1.6k points)