+1 vote
230 views
1940s

KL Saigal

Ashok kumar

1950s

Raj kapoor

Dilip kumar

Dev anand

1960s

Manoj kumar

Rajendra kumar

Shammi kapoor

Raj kumar

Sunil dutt

1970s

Dhramendra

Shashi kapoor

Jitendra

Rajesh khanna

Amitabh

Vinod khanna

Satrughan sinha

Rishi kapoor

1980s

Mithun

Sunny

Anil kapoor

Sanjay dutt

Govinda

1990s

Aamir khan

Salman

Srk

Ajay

akshay

2000s

Hrithik

Ranbir kapoor
asked in General Queries by Production Designer (13.5k points)
45% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote

Kuch sharm hoti hai kuch haya magr mere dost apko shayed pta nahi akki ki jagah kahan hoti hai? Akki kal b last tha aaj b Khans k badh hi uska number hai aur Amitabh ko 70s main 2nd karo not last , and same Amitabh 1st pe hai 80s main not mithunda, abb atay hai 90s pe toh sab jantay its Salman vs Srkvs sunny and akki will b at the bottom

answered by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
0

Ye ranking nahi ek 30 biggest star ka list hai samjo yaar ranking hota to 1 to 30 number deta.

+1 vote

When you make a list of biggest of all time with longevity only the following make the cut,

The Khans
Big B
Dilip Kumar

Others are big superstars too, but not in the league of the above names mentioned

answered by Super-star (174k points)
0

30 biggest star of hindi cinema without any ranking.

0 votes

No one gives a damn about top30

the Top10 Stars of all time are

  1. Amitabh Bachchan
  2. Salman khan
  3. Dharmendra
  4. Dilip kumar
  5. Shah rukh khan
  6. Rajesh khanna
  7. Jeetendra
  8. Aamir khan
  9. Dev anand
  10. Akshay kumar
answered by Location Scout (4.6k points)
0

Make haste and apply to the latest job openings for freelance singers, anchors, fashion models, dancers and choreographers.Hire freelance models, photographers, cinematographers, painters etc. makeup artist jobs