+1 vote
69 views
asked in Cinematic Discussion by Set Designer (2.2k points)
46% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes I've seen this. A great man who endured a lot due to the misdoings of his son.

answered by Super-star (174k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

Sanju baba should not have troubled his already grieve stricken papa , Sunil dutt was a genuinely kind man

answered by Set Decorator (1.6k points)