+4 votes
213 views

image

Source Link: https://www.instagram.com/p/CF66NK3Fp0O/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (281k points)
99% Accept Rate
+2

4 Answers

+3 votes

There is something abt this man...even when you don;t show him!!
Some call it Swag...Some call it Charisma ...Some call it Personality.....
I just call it Pure Magic!!!

answered by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
+3 votes

Charisma of the megastar. Can't wait to catch him on the big screen.

answered by Super-star (174k points)
+1 vote

Iconic back pose of Salman Khan continues

answered by Editor (89.1k points)
0

This could be his stunt double , his face is not showing , how can u say that this is salman ?

0

Could be also means couldn't be, isn't it?

+1 vote

This will be on level of wanted..Every record will be broken!!

answered by Casting Director (18.3k points)
...