• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
9 Online
1 Member And 8 Guest
Members present at the site
+7 votes
139 views
Baki sab first class looks a chartbuster and salman is in top form
asked in Old by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate
already posted

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I TOLD YA ITS THE NEXT WANTED _

answered by anonymous
selected by
+3 votes

i watched it 5 times...pahle hi time catch karta hai song...mindblowing music...choreography and lyrics are superb....specially lsalman's dance is like never before...loved it....

answered by Production Designer (13.5k points)
+3 votes

Amazing song. Especially lyrics and music. I cant stop listening
And Salman's dance is oustanding reminding of Wanted.

answered by Assistant Director (41.3k points)

No related questions found

...