–1 vote
51 views

I watched all night could not believe my eyes what was happening . It seemed like divine punishment on Brazil .

asked in Non-Bollywood by Location Manager (6.2k points)
74% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

are bhai ye pal kyun baar baar samjate ho..Worst nightmares in football history...

answered by Casting Director (18.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

undoubtedly the biggest sporting catastotrophe of the last decade

answered by Set Designer (2.3k points)