+1 vote
115 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/CMOMaharashtra/status/1266644901657145344
asked in General Queries by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Good job and kudos ....

answered by Art Director (2.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

Born to live for others

answered by Editor (89.5k points)
0 votes

Good gesture.......................

answered by Super-star (174k points)
...