Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,955 questions

251,330 answers

307,628 comments

396 users

Krrish 3 Trailer gets 20 million views. A New Record for Hrithik.

+8 votes
48 views
asked Dec 19, 2013 in Old by Greek God Executive Producer (69,097 points)
72% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Thats Really Great But I Already Share This Last Night .

answered Dec 19, 2013 by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,377 points)
selected Jun 19, 2014 by Maruf Sarker
+3 votes

I am sure that Hrithik is one of the top 3 global superstars.
Hrithik may become Indias most popular global star one day.

answered Dec 19, 2013 by Amit Patil Set Designer (1,983 points)