6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Megastar for a reason. He giving so many donations.

answered by Second Unit Director (75.1k points)
selected by
0

sooo subtle

0

He is a Mega superstar.

KING with kingly Nature again...
+1 vote

some real world contriburtion.. nice

answered by Assistant Director (40.9k points)
+1 vote

Kudos to Him and sonu sood!...

answered by Editor (80.2k points)
0

yes sonu is also doing good

+1 vote

great job........... jo bhi garib logo ke liye kisi bhi tarah se madad kar rahe hai wo real hero hai.ya akshay ho sonu sood, amitabh ,salman ya fir koe bhi star.

answered by Production Designer (13.2k points)
0 votes

Very nice. I hope this stressful period passes soon and life gets back to normal for the common man.

answered by Super-star (172k points)
0 votes

Woh sab toh theak hai but megastar kaun hai? Phir toh ranveer super megastar hai jis ne 205cr bohat pehlay krliya tha aur opening b akki se badi deta

answered by Production Accountant (28.1k points)
0

Saaransh been here for 7 years now. Engaging in twitter trash talk is the last thing on my agenda. So find someone else to practice all that.

0

Abe oye tere replies dekh jahil dehaati kahin ke. Who will argue with you?

Kabhi aaj tak toone facts pe baat ki hai? I quoted a fact and all you did was make a lame joke.

Argue karna seekh pehle

0

lol all irony is dead here

0

proved me right